Hi there! We are the world known pole dance studio based in Moscow and Saint-Petersburg, and we are happy to share our passion with guests from all around the world!

Schedule Saint-Peretsburg

Monday

  • Pole Fit 1 (Ludmila)
    12:00 – 13:00
  • Pole Fit 2 (Alina Kolegova)
    12:00 – 13:00
  • Stretching (Alina Kolegova)
    13:00 – 14:00
  • Stretching (Alina Kolegova)
    18:00 – 19:00
  • Pole Fit 2 (Natalia)
    19:00 – 20:00
  • Pole Fit 1 (Alina Kolegova)
    19:00 – 20:00
  • Slutty Exotic (Alex)
    20:00 – 21:00
  • Pole Intro (Natalia)
    20:00 – 21:00
  • Pole Exotic (Alex)
    21:00 – 22:00

Tuesday

  • Pole Flex (Alina Kolegova)
    12:00 – 13:00
  • Pole Intro (Alina Melnikova)
    12:00 – 13:00
  • Pole Exotic (Maria)
    13:00 – 14:00
  • Pole Fit 1 (Alina Melnikova)
    13:00 – 14:00
  • Stretching (Alina Kolegova)
    14:00 – 15:00
  • Handstands (Ekaterina Nesterova)
    18:00 – 19:00
  • Pole Advanced (Ekaterina Nesterova)
    19:00 – 20:00
  • Pole Fit 1 (Ludmila)
    19:00 – 20:00
  • Pole Exotic (Maria)
    20:00 – 21:00
  • Pole Conditioning (Ludmila)
    20:00 – 21:00
  • Pole Exotic (intro) (Maria)
    21:00 – 22:00
  • Stretching (Ekaterina Nesterova)
    21:00 – 22:00

Wednesday

  • Pole Fit (Ekaterina Koloskova)
    08:00 – 09:00
  • Stretching (Ekaterina Koloskova)
    09:00 – 10:00
  • Pole Exotic (Alex)
    12:00 – 13:00
  • Pole Fit (Ekaterina Nesterova)
    12:00 – 13:00
  • Stretching (Ekaterina Nesterova)
    13:00 – 14:00
  • Pole Fit 1 (Natalia)
    18:00 – 19:00
  • Pole Fit 2 (Ludmila)
    18:00 – 19:00
  • Pole Intro (Ludmila)
    19:00 – 20:00
  • Stretching (Natalia)
    19:00 – 20:00
  • Pole Exotic (Alex)
    20:00 – 21:00
  • Pole Exotic (Alex)
    21:00 – 22:00

Thursday

  • Pole Fit (Alina Melnikova)
    12:00 – 13:00
  • Stretching (Alina Melnikova)
    13:00 – 14:00
  • Pole Exotic (Alex)
    13:00 – 14:00
  • Pole Fit 1 (Natalia)
    18:00 – 19:00
  • Slutty Exotic (Alex)
    18:00 – 19:00
  • Pole Exotic (Maria)
    19:00 – 20:00
  • Pole Fit 2 (Natalia)
    19:00 – 20:00
  • Pole Exotic (Maria)
    20:00 – 21:00
  • Stretching (Natalia)
    20:00 – 21:00
  • Pole Exotic (Intro) (Maria)
    21:00 – 22:00

Friday

  • Pole Fit (Ekaterina Koloskova)
    08:00 – 09:00
  • Stretching (Ekaterina Koloskova)
    09:00 – 10:00
  • Pole Conditioning (Ekaterina Nesterova)
    11:00 – 12:00
  • Pole Intro (Ekaterina Koloskova)
    11:00 – 12:00
  • Pole Fit 1 (Ludmila)
    12:00 – 13:00
  • Pole Fit 2 (Alina Kolegova)
    12:00 – 13:00
  • Pole Exotic (Ekaterina Nesterova)
    13:00 – 14:00
  • Stretching (Alina Kolegova)
    13:00 – 14:00
  • Handstands (Ekaterina Nesterova)
    18:00 – 19:00
  • Stretching (Alina Kolegova)
    18:00 – 19:00
  • Pole Fit 2 (Alina Melnikova)
    19:00 – 20:00
  • Pole Fit 1 (Alina Kolegova)
    19:00 – 20:00
  • Pole Exotic (Ekaterina Nesterova)
    20:00 – 21:00
  • Pole Conditioning (Alina Melnikova)
    20:00 – 21:00

Saturday

  • Pole Exotic (intro) (Ekaterina Koloskova)
    10:00 – 11:00
  • Pole Fit 1 (Alina Kolegova)
    11:00 – 12:00
  • Pole Fit 2 (Ludmila)
    11:00 – 12:00
  • Pole Intro (Ludmila)
    12:00 – 13:00
  • Stretching (Alina Kolegova)
    12:00 – 13:00
  • Pole Exotic (Anastasia)
    13:00 – 14:00

Sunday

  • Pole Intro (Alina Melnikova)
    11:00 – 12:00
  • Pole Exotic (Maria)
    12:00 – 13:00
  • Pole Fit 1 (Alina Melnikova)
    12:00 – 13:00
  • Pole Exotic (Maria)
    13:00 – 14:00
  • Stretching (Alina Melnikova)
    13:00 – 14:00
  • Pole Advanced (Alina Melnikova)
    14:00 – 15:00