Hi there! We are the world known pole dance studio based in Moscow and Saint-Petersburg, and we are happy to share our passion with guests from all around the world!

Schedule Saint-Peretsburg

Monday

  • Pole Fit (Ludmila)
    08:00 — 09:00
  • Stretching (Ludmila)
    09:15 — 10:15
  • Pole Fit 1 (Ludmila)
    12:00 — 13:00
  • Pole Fit 2 (Alina)
    12:00 — 13:00
  • Stretching (Alina)
    13:00 — 14:00
  • Stretching (Alina)
    18:00 — 19:00
  • Pole Fit 2 (Natalia)
    19:00 — 20:00
  • Pole Fit 1 (Alina)
    19:00 — 20:00
  • Pole Exotic (Viktoria)
    20:00 — 21:00
  • Pole Intro (Natalia)
    20:00 — 21:00
  • Pole Exotic (Viktoria)
    21:00 — 22:00

Tuesday

  • Pole Flex (Alina)
    12:00 — 13:00
  • Pole Exotic (Viktoria)
    13:00 — 14:00
  • Stretching (Alina)
    14:00 — 15:00
  • Pole Exotic (Viktoria)
    18:00 — 19:00
  • Pole Fit 2 (Ludmila)
    18:00 — 19:00
  • Pole Exotic (Viktoria)
    19:00 — 20:00
  • Pole Fit 1 (Ludmila)
    19:00 — 20:00
  • Pole Contemporary (Ilya)
    20:00 — 21:00
  • Pole Conditioning (Ludmila)
    20:00 — 21:00
  • Pole Exotic (intro) (Maria)
    21:00 — 22:00
  • Stretching (Ilya)
    21:00 — 22:00

Wednesday

  • Pole Fit (Ekaterina)
    08:00 — 09:00
  • Stretching (Ekaterina)
    09:15 — 10:15
  • Pole Advanced (Volch)
    13:00 — 14:00
  • Pole Conditioning (Volch)
    14:00 — 15:00
  • Pole Fit 1 (Natalia)
    18:00 — 19:00
  • Pole Fit 2 (Ludmila)
    18:00 — 19:00
  • Pole Exotic (Alex)
    19:00 — 20:00
  • Pole Contemporary (Alina)
    19:00 — 20:00
  • Pole Intro (Ludmila)
    20:00 — 21:00
  • Stretching (Alina)
    20:00 — 21:00
  • Pole Exotic (Ilya)
    21:00 — 22:00

Thursday

  • Pole Intro (Ludmila)
    11:00 — 12:00
  • Pole Advanced (Ludmila)
    12:00 — 13:00
  • Stretching (Ludmila)
    13:00 — 14:00
  • Pole Exotic (Maria)
    14:00 — 15:00
  • Pole Fit 1 (Natalia)
    18:00 — 19:00
  • Sensual Pole (Alex)
    18:00 — 19:00
  • Pole Exotic (Maria)
    19:00 — 20:00
  • Pole Fir 2 (Natalia)
    19:00 — 20:00
  • Pole Fit 1 (Natalia)
    20:00 — 21:00
  • Stretching (Natalia)
    20:00 — 21:00
  • Exotic Intro (Maria)
    21:00 — 22:00

Friday

  • Pole Fit (Ekaterina)
    08:00 — 09:00
  • Stretching (Ekaterina)
    09:15 — 10:15
  • Pole Fit 1 (Ludmila)
    12:00 — 13:00
  • Pole Fit 2 (Alina)
    12:00 — 13:00
  • Stretching (Alina)
    13:00 — 14:00
  • Stretching (Alina)
    18:00 — 19:00
  • Pole Advanced (Ilya)
    19:00 — 20:00
  • Pole Fit 1 (Alina)
    19:00 — 20:00
  • Pole Exotic (Ilya)
    20:00 — 21:00

Saturday

  • Pole Exotic (intro) (Ekaterina)
    10:00 — 11:00
  • Pole Fit 1 (Alina)
    11:00 — 12:00
  • Pole Fit 2 (Ludmila)
    11:00 — 12:00
  • Pole Intro (Ludmila)
    12:00 — 13:00
  • Stretching (Alina)
    12:00 — 13:00
  • Pole Flex (Alina)
    13:00 — 14:00

Sunday

  • Acrobatics (Volch)
    12:00 — 13:00
  • Pole Exotic (Maria)
    12:00 — 13:00
  • Acrobatics (Volch)
    13:00 — 14:00
  • Pole Exotic (Maria)
    13:00 — 14:00
  • Pole Advanced (Volch)
    14:00 — 15:00