Hi there! We are the world known pole dance studio based in Moscow and Saint-Petersburg, and we are happy to share our passion with guests from all around the world!

Schedule Moscow

Monday

  • Sensual Pole (Irina)
    13:00 — 14:00
  • Pole Contemporary (Irina)
    14:00 — 15:00
  • Pole Fit (Anna)
    17:00 — 18:00
  • Pole Conditioning (Anna)
    18:00 — 19:00
  • Pole Fit 1 (Anna)
    19:00 — 20:00
  • Pole Fit 2 (Anna)
    20:00 — 21:00
  • Sensual Pole (Katia)
    20:00 — 21:00
  • Pole Exotic (Katia)
    21:00 — 22:00

Tuesday

  • Pole Fit (Anna)
    11:00 — 12:00
  • Stretching (Anna)
    12:00 — 13:00
  • Pole Fit 2 (Veronika)
    19:00 — 20:00
  • Pole Intro (Kristina)
    19:00 — 20:00
  • Pole Fit 1 (Kristina)
    20:00 — 21:00
  • Pole Conditioning (Veronika)
    20:00 — 21:00
  • Pole Fit (Kristina)
    21:00 — 22:00
  • Stretching (Veronika)
    21:00 — 22:00

Wednesday

  • Sensual Pole (Irina)
    13:00 — 14:00
  • Pole Contemporary (Irina)
    14:00 — 15:00
  • Exotic Intro (Polina)
    19:00 — 20:00
  • Pole Fit 1 (Kristina)
    19:00 — 20:00
  • Pole Exotic (Polina)
    20:00 — 21:00
  • Pole Fit 2 (Kristina)
    20:00 — 21:00
  • Stretching (Kristina)
    21:00 — 22:00

Thursday

  • Pole Fit (Veronika)
    11:00 — 12:00
  • Stretching (Veronika)
    12:00 — 13:00
  • Stretching (Veronika)
    18:00 — 19:00
  • Pole Fit 2 (Veronika)
    19:00 — 20:00
  • Pole Intro (Kristina)
    19:00 — 20:00
  • Sensual Pole (Katia)
    20:00 — 21:00
  • Pole Fit 1 (Kristina)
    20:00 — 21:00
  • Pole Exotic (Katia)
    21:00 — 22:00
  • Pole Fit (Kristina)
    21:00 — 22:00

Friday

  • Pole Fit (Anna)
    17:00 — 18:00
  • Pole Conditioning (Anna)
    18:00 — 19:00
  • Stretching (Anna)
    19:00 — 20:00
  • Pole Fit 1 (Kristina)
    19:00 — 20:00
  • Pole Contemporary (Anna)
    20:00 — 21:00
  • Pole Fit 2 (Kristina)
    20:00 — 21:00
  • Pole Advanced (Kristina)
    21:00 — 22:00

Saturday

  • Pole Fit 1 (Daria)
    11:00 — 12:00
  • Exotic Intro (Polina)
    12:00 — 13:00
  • Pole Fit (Daria)
    12:00 — 13:00
  • Stretching (Daria)
    13:00 — 14:00
  • Pole Exotic (Polina)
    12:00 — 13:00
  • Pole Intro (Daria)
    14:00 — 15:00

Sunday

  • Acrobatics (Denis)
    12:00 — 13:00
  • Equilibrium (Denis)
    13:00 — 14:00